/ Sold out
Sandalwood Oil is used in fragrance due to itsn aromatic and woody odor.
It is used in many religlous ritual in the sub continent. Its antiseptic properties make it a good skin care.
Pickup currently unavailable at 209 Dunstable Rd
Free standard shipping on orders over £70.
We aim for all UK deliveries to take within 1-2 business days, provided the order is placed before 2pm (GMT).
In accordance with UK distance selling regulations, you can place a return for your order, within 7 working days from delivery.